Sort by: descending ascending


85243
ca. 30 cm
85243
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled (5 V) metal 30 cm
85242
ca. 30 cm
85242
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight (5 V) metal 30 cm
85241
ca. 20 cm
85241
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled (5 V) metal 20 cm
85240
ca. 20 cm
85240
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight (5 V) metal 20 cm
85239
ca. 10 cm
85239
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled (5 V) metal 10 cm
85238
ca. 10 cm
85238
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + 2 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight (5 V) metal 10 cm
85235
ca. 30 cm
85235
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Floppy 4 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled metal 30 cm
85234
ca. 30 cm
85234
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Floppy 4 pin power female > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight metal 30 cm
85233
ca. 30 cm
85233
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Floppy 4 pin power male > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled metal 30 cm
85232
ca. 30 cm
85232
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Floppy 4 pin power male > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight metal 30 cm
85231
ca. 30 cm
85231
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Molex 4 pin power plug > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled metal 30 cm
85230
ca. 30 cm
85230
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + Molex 4 pin power plug > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight metal 30 cm
85229
ca. 30 cm
85229
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + SATA 15 pin power plug > SATA 22 pin receptacle downwards angled metal 30 cm
85228
ca. 30 cm
85228
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s 7 pin receptacle + SATA 15 pin power plug > SATA 22 pin receptacle straight metal 30 cm
85251
ca. 10 cm
85251
Delock Cable USB 2.0 Mini-B male > 2 x open wires power 10 cm Raspberry Pi
85250
ca. 10 cm
85250
Delock Cable USB 2.0 Type-A male > 2 x open wires power 10 cm Raspberry Pi
85249
ca. 20 cm
85249
Delock Cable Power 2 pin female > 2 x SATA 15 pin receptacle (5 V) metal 20 cm
85248
ca. 20 cm
85248
Delock Cable Power Floppy 4 pin female > 2 x SATA 15 pin female metal 20 cm
85237
ca. 20 cm
85237
Delock Cable Power Molex 4 pin male > 2 x SATA 15 pin receptacle metal 20 cm
85236
ca. 20 cm
85236
Delock Cable Power Floppy 4 pin male > 2 x SATA 15 pin female metal 20 cm
89594
89594
Delock PCI Express Card > 1 Gigabit LAN PoE+ RJ45
62948
62948
Delock Converter M.2 Key M male > 2 x Serial RS-422 / 485 male
62876
62876
Delock Adapter M.2 Key B male > SATA 7 pin - Form Factor 2242
89524
ca. 20 cm
89524
Delock Antenna Cable SMA Jack bulkhead > open end tinned (RG-405 semi flexible, 20 cm) low loss
89523
ca. 10 cm
89523
Delock Antenna Cable SMA Jack bulkhead > open end tinned (RG-405 semi flexible, 10 cm) low loss
89522
ca. 10 cm
89522
Delock Antenna Cable RP-SMA Jack bulkhead > open end tinned (RG-405 semi flexible, 10 cm) low loss
89519
ca. 20 cm
89519
Delock Antenna Cable RP-SMA Jack bulkhead > open end tinned (RG-405 semi flexible, 20 cm) low loss
83039
ca. 1 m
83039
Delock Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 > 4 x eSATA 1 m
59544
ca. 40 cm
59544
Delock Antenna Cable RP-SMA Plug > RP-SMA Jack (RG-402 semi flexible, 40 cm) low loss
59543
ca. 30 cm
59543
Delock Antenna Cable RP-SMA Plug > RP-SMA Jack (RG-402 semi flexible, 30 cm) low loss
59542
ca. 30 cm
59542
Delock Antenna Cable SMA Plug > SMA Jack (RG-402 semi flexible, 30 cm) low loss
59541
ca. 40 cm
59541
Delock Antenna Cable SMA Plug > SMA Jack (RG-402 semi flexible, 40 cm) low loss
11462
11462
Delock Repeater HDMI 4K 60 Hz UHD 30 m
62905
ca. 1,8 m
62905
Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ > 1 x Serial DB9 RS-232 + Adapter DB25
62904
ca. 1,8 m
62904
Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ > 1 x Serial DB9 RS-232 + Adapter DB25
12432
12432
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 7 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-58, 3 m) outdoor black
89585
89585
Delock PCI Express x4 Card > 1 x internal SFF-8654 4i NVMe – Low Profile Form Factor
62946
62946
Delock 3.5″ Converter 2 x SATA 22 pin > Dualport 2 x M.2 / 2 x mSATA
62945
62945
Delock Converter U.2 SFF-8639 / SFF-8643 NVMe > 1 x M.2 Key M
62944
62944
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > 1 x M.2 / 1 x CFast - 9.5 mm Enclosure
62871
62871
Delock Converter M.2 Key M male > 2 x Serial RS-232 male
42593
42593
Delock External Enclosure M.2 Key B 80 mm SSD > USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A male
12498
ca. 3 m
12498
Delock Antenna Cable BNC Plug > SMB Plug RG-174 3 m
12497
ca. 2 m
12497
Delock Antenna Cable BNC Plug > SMB Plug RG-174 2 m
12492
ca. 1 m
12492
Delock Antenna Cable BNC Plug > SMB Plug RG-174 1 m
89572
89572
Delock PCI Express Card > 1 x Gigabit LAN
87694
ca. 30 cm
87694
Delock Displayport 1.2 Splitter 1 x Displayport in > 4 x Displayport out 4K
87693
ca. 30 cm
87693
Delock Displayport 1.2 Splitter 1 x mini Displayport in > 4 x Displayport out 4K
85311
ca. 10 m
85311
Delock Cable Audio 3.5 mm stereo jack male > 2 x RCA male 10 m
85310
ca. 5 m
85310
Delock Cable Audio 3.5 mm stereo jack male > 2 x RCA male 5 m
85309
ca. 3 m
85309
Delock Cable Audio 3.5 mm stereo jack male > 2 x RCA male 3 m
85308
ca. 1,5 m
85308
Delock Cable Audio 3.5 mm stereo jack male > 2 x RCA male 1.5 m
85307
ca. 0,5 m
85307
Delock Cable Audio 3.5 mm stereo jack male > 2 x RCA male 0.5 m
62903
62903
Delock 3.5″ / 5.25″ USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port
62851
62851
Delock Converter M.2 Key B+M male > 1 x Gigabit LAN – Low Profile Form Factor
12429
ca. 3 m
12429
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 6 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-58, 3 m) outdoor black
12428
ca. 3 m
12428
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 7 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-58, 3 m) outdoor black
12425
ca. 3 m
12425
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-58, 3 m) outdoor black
12423
ca. 3 m
12423
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 3.5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
65838
65838
Delock Adapter Molex 4 pin male > Molex 4 pin female
62906
ca. 30 cm
62906
Delock Cable voltage converter Floppy 4 pin male 5 V > SATA 15 pin receptacle 3.3 V + 5 V
62874
ca. 30 cm
62874
Delock Cable voltage converter SATA 15 pin plug 5 V > SATA 15 pin receptacle 3.3 V + 5 V
62838
ca. 30 cm
62838
Delock Cable voltage converter Molex 4 pin male 5 V > SATA 15 pin receptacle 3.3 V + 5 V
62901
62901
Delock External USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub USB Type-C™ > 3 x USB Type-A + 2 Slot SD Card Reader white
62900
62900
Delock External USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub USB Type-C™ > 3 x USB Type-A + 2 Slot SD Card Reader black
62899
62899
Delock External USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub USB Type-A > 3 x USB Type-A + 2 Slot SD Card Reader
28766
28766
Delock Monitor Module 10.1″ (25.654 cm) TFT IPS 1280 x 800
85099
ca. 100 cm
85099
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 100 cm blue with gold clips
85098
ca. 70 cm
85098
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 70 cm blue with gold clips
85097
ca. 50 cm
85097
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 50 cm blue with gold clips
85096
ca. 30 cm
85096
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 30 cm blue with gold clips
85095
ca. 20 cm
85095
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 20 cm blue with gold clips
85094
ca. 10 cm
85094
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle downwards angled > SATA receptacle downwards angled 10 cm blue with gold clips
85093
ca. 10 cm
85093
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 100 cm blue with gold clips
85092
ca. 10 cm
85092
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 70 cm blue with gold clips
85091
ca. 10 cm
85091
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 50 cm blue with gold clips
85090
ca. 10 cm
85090
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 30 cm blue with gold clips
85089
ca. 10 cm
85089
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 20 cm blue with gold clips
85088
ca. 10 cm
85088
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle downwards angled 10 cm blue with gold clips
84999
ca. 10 cm
84999
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 100 cm blue with gold clips
84998
ca. 10 cm
84998
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 70 cm blue with gold clips
84997
ca. 10 cm
84997
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 50 cm blue with gold clips
84996
ca. 10 cm
84996
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 30 cm blue with gold clips
84995
ca. 10 cm
84995
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 20 cm blue with gold clips
84994
ca. 10 cm
84994
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle upwards angled 10 cm blue with gold clips
84993
ca. 10 cm
84993
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 100 cm blue with gold clips
84992
ca. 10 cm
84992
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 70 cm blue with gold clips
84991
ca. 10 cm
84991
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 50 cm blue with gold clips
84990
ca. 10 cm
84990
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 30 cm blue with gold clips
84989
ca. 10 cm
84989
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 20 cm blue with gold clips
84988
ca. 10 cm
84988
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle right angled 10 cm blue with gold clips
84987
ca. 10 cm
84987
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 100 cm blue with gold clips
84986
ca. 10 cm
84986
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 70 cm blue with gold clips
84985
ca. 10 cm
84985
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 50 cm blue with gold clips
84984
ca. 10 cm
84984
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 30 cm blue with gold clips
84983
ca. 10 cm
84983
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 20 cm blue with gold clips
84982
ca. 10 cm
84982
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle left angled 10 cm blue with gold clips
84981
ca. 100 cm
84981
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 100 cm blue with gold clips
84980
ca. 70 cm
84980
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 70 cm blue with gold clips
84979
ca. 50 cm
84979
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 50 cm blue with gold clips
84978
ca. 30 cm
84978
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 30 cm blue with gold clips
84977
ca. 20 cm
84977
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 20 cm blue with gold clips
84976
ca. 10 cm
84976
Delock Cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA receptacle straight 10 cm blue with gold clips
84975
ca. 100 cm
84975
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 100 cm blue latchtype
84974
ca. 70 cm
84974
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 70 cm blue latchtype
84973
ca. 50 cm
84973
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 50 cm blue latchtype
84972
ca. 30 cm
84972
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 30 cm blue latchtype
84971
ca. 20 cm
84971
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 20 cm blue latchtype
84970
ca. 10 cm
84970
Delock Extension cable SATA 6 Gb/s receptacle straight > SATA plug straight 10 cm blue latchtype
62902
62902
Delock Adapter Displayport 1.2 male > VGA / HDMI / DVI female 4K Passive black
62855
62855
Delock Adapter mini Displayport 1.2 male > VGA / HDMI / DVI female 4K Passive black
21291
21291
Delock Aluminium installation frame 2.5″ to 3.5″ blue
21290
21290
Delock Aluminium installation frame 2.5″ to 3.5″ red
21289
21289
Delock Aluminium installation frame 2.5″ to 3.5″ silver
21287
21287
Delock Aluminium installation frame 2.5″ to 3.5″ black
12427
ca. 3 m
12427
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
12426
ca. 3 m
12426
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 3 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
12422
ca. 3 m
12422
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
12421
ca. 3 m
12421
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 3 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
12418
ca. 3 m
12418
Delock GSM Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-58, 3 m) outdoor black
12417
ca. 3 m
12417
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
89534
ca. 3 m
89534
Delock WLAN 802.11 b/g/n Antenna SMA Plug 3 dBi omnidirectional with connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) roof mount outdoor black
89533
ca. 3 m
89533
Delock LoRa Antenna 868 MHz SMA Plug 0 dBi omnidirectional (RG-174, 3 m) roof mount outdoor black
12491
12491
Delock LTE / GSM / UMTS Antenna N jack 2 - 6,5 dBi omnidirectional fixed pole mount white outdoor
95256
95256
Delock Module MiniPCIe I/O PCIe full size Graphics Adapter for VGA / DVI / HDMI
95255
95255
Delock Module MiniPCIe I/O PCIe full size Graphics Adapter for VGA / DVI / HDMI -40 °C ~ 85 °C
85252
ca. 31 cm
85252
Delock Connection Cable 40 pin 1.25 mm > 1 x DVI-D
84711
ca. 34 cm
84711
Delock Connection Cable 40 pin 1.25 mm > 1 x HDMI
84710
ca. 34 cm
84710
Delock Connection Cable 40 pin 1.25 mm > 2 x VGA
12420
ca. 3 m
12420
Delock LTE / GSM / UMTS Antenna SMA plug 5 dBi omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
12419
ca. 3 m
12419
Delock GSM / UMTS / LTE Antenna SMA plug 2.5 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 3 m) outdoor black
86372
86372
Delock Keystone Module FC Simplex female > female
86197
86197
Delock Network Wall Outlet 2 Port Cat.6A LSA
86196
86196
Delock Network Wall Outlet 1 Port Cat.6A LSA
85136
ca. 10 m
85136
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM4 Uniboot 10 m
85135
ca. 5 m
85135
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM4 Uniboot 5 m
85134
ca. 3 m
85134
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM4 Uniboot 3 m
85133
ca. 2 m
85133
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM4 Uniboot 2 m
85132
ca. 1 m
85132
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM4 Uniboot 1 m
85131
ca. 10 m
85131
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM3 Uniboot 10 m
85130
ca. 5 m
85130
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM3 Uniboot 5 m
85129
ca. 3 m
85129
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM3 Uniboot 3 m
85128
ca. 2 m
85128
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM3 Uniboot 2 m
85127
ca. 1 m
85127
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Multimode OM3 Uniboot 1 m
85087
ca. 10 m
85087
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 10 m
85086
ca. 3 m
85086
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 5 m
85085
ca. 3 m
85085
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 3 m
85084
ca. 2 m
85084
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 2 m
85083
ca. 1 m
85083
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 1 m
89579
ca. 0,3 m
89579
Delock Antenna cable N Plug > RP-SMA Plug 90° RG-174 0.3 m
89578
ca. 0,3 m
89578
Delock Antenna cable N Plug > RP-SMA Plug 90° CFD200 0.3 m low loss
62909
62909
Delock Adapter SAS SFF-8482 plug > SAS SFF-8482 receptacle
62908
62908
Delock Adapter SAS SFF-8482 plug > SAS SFF-8482 plug
12416
ca. 2 m
12416
Delock LTE / GSM / UMTS Antenna SMA plug 3 dBi fixed omnidirectional with magnetic base and connection cable (RG-174, 2 m) outdoor black
95254
95254
Delock Module M.2 Key A+E male > WLAN 11ac/a/b/g/n + Bluetooth 4.0
89568
89568
Delock PCI Express Card > 1 x internal M.2 Key A Slot with 3 external Antennas – Low Profile Form Factor
85244
ca. 80 cm
85244
Delock Cable USB 3.0 pin header female 2.00 mm 19 pin > 2 x USB 3.0 Type-A female panel-mount 80 cm
83336
ca. 2 m
83336
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type Mini-B male 2.0 m black
83335
ca. 0,5 m
83335
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type Mini-B male 0.5 m black
83334
ca. 2 m
83334
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type Micro-B male 2.0 m black
83333
ca. 0,5 m
83333
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type Micro-B male 0.5 m black
83332
ca. 2 m
83332
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB Type-C™ 2.0 male 2.0 m black
83330
ca. 2 m
83330
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type-B male 2.0 m black
83328
ca. 0,5 m
83328
Delock Cable USB Type-C™ 2.0 male > USB 2.0 Type-B male 0.5 m black
83327
ca. 2 m
83327
Delock Cable USB 2.0 Type-A male > USB Type-C™ 2.0 male 2.0 m black
83326
ca. 0,5 m
83326
Delock Cable USB 2.0 Type-A male > USB Type-C™ 2.0 male 0.5 m black
89577
89577
Delock PCI Express x4 Karte > 1 x intern NVMe M.2 Key M 110 mm mit Kühlkörper - Low Profile Form Faktor
96383
96383
Delock USB 2.0 Camera Module 5.04 megapixel lens side facing 55° V5 fix focus
96382
96382
Delock USB 2.0 Camera Module 5.04 megapixel lens side facing 80° V5 fix focus
62853
62853
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin / USB 2.0 Type Mini-B > 1 x mSATA / Mini PCIe Slot
42590
42590
Delock External Enclosure 2 x mSATA SSD > USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C™ female with RAID
42589
42589
Delock External Enclosure 2 x M.2 Key B SSD > USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C™ female with RAID
89554
89554
Delock PCI Express x4 Card > 2 x external USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A female
65696
65696
Delock Converter USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A male > USB Type-C™ female Active black
62796
62796
Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ male > VGA female (DP Alt Mode)
62795
62795
Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ male > HDMI female (DP Alt Mode) 4K 30 Hz
62748
62748
Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ male > Displayport female (DP Alt Mode) 4K 60 Hz
42587
42587
Delock 2.5″ External Enclosure SATA HDD / SSD > USB 3.1 Gen 2
65834
65834
Delock Audio adapter 8 pin Lightning™ male > stereo jack female with remote control for iPhone 7
62867
62867
Delock Converter USB 3.1 Micro-B female > 1 x SATA / 1 x M.2 Key B / 1 x mSATA
62866
62866
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > 1 x M.2 key B + 1 x mSATA - 9.5 mm
62865
62865
Delock Converter U.2 SFF-8639 NVMe > 1 x M.2 Key M
62864
62864
Delock Converter U.2 SFF-8639 NVMe / SATA 22 pin > 1 x M.2 Key M
62863
62863
Delock Adapter U.2 SFF-8639 > PCIe x4 with fixing plate
62862
62862
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > 1 x mSATA / 1 x CFast - 9.5 mm
62852
62852
Delock 2.5″ Converter USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C™ female > 2 x mSATA with RAID 7 mm
62850
62850
Delock Converter M.2 Key B+M male > Hybrid 4 x SATA 7 pin male with RAID
18600
18600
Delock HDMI UHD Switch 3 x HDMI in > 1 x HDMI out 4K with integrated cable 50 cm
89557
89557
Delock PCI Express Card > 4 x Serial RS-232
89556
89556
Delock PCI Express Card > 2 x Serial RS-232 + 1 x Parallel
89555
89555
Delock PCI Express Card > 2 x Serial RS-232
89562
89562
Delock PCI Express x4 Card > 1 x external USB Type-C™ female + 1 x external USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A female
87700
87700
Delock HDMI Splitter 1 x HDMI in > 2 x HDMI out 4K
62537
62537
Delock External USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub USB Type-C™ > 3 x USB 3.0 Type-A + 1 x USB Type-C™
89518
89518
Delock PCI Express Card > 3 x M.2 Slot – Low Profile Form Factor
62792
62792
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > M.2 with Enclosure
62791
62791
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > 2 x M.2 with RAID with Enclosure
42588
42588
Delock External Enclosure 2 x M.2 Key B > SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.1 Gen 2) with RAID
62793
62793
Delock External USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub USB Type-C™ > 4 x USB Type-A + 1 x USB Type-C™ PD
87702
87702
Delock Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 Port PoE + 1 RJ45 + 1 SFP
86180
86180
Delock PoE+ Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP
85211
ca. 50 cm
85211
Delock Cable OCuLink PCIe SFF-8611 > OCuLink SFF-8611 50 cm
85210
ca. 50 cm
85210
Delock Cable OCuLink PCIe SFF-8611 > SFF-8643 50 cm
About Delock | Imprint
top of page