ProductsNew Products43363 Delock 19″ Splice Box Front Panel 24 port SC Duplex blue

Delock 19″ Splice Box Front Panel 24 port SC Duplex blue

Item No. 43363 New
picture
picture
prev 1
prev 2
buy now

Description

This front panel by Delock can be mounted in a 19″ splice box by Delock.


Specification

• Connectors:
  24 x SC Duplex female >
  24 x SC Duplex female
• Colour: blue
• For 48 OS2 Single-mode fibers
• Zirconia ceramic ferrule with protection cap
• For mounting in 19″ splice box, 1U
• Housing colour: black
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 482.6 x 44.0 x 44.0 mm


System requirements

• Delock 19″ Fiber Optic Splice Box 43348


Package content

• 19″ splice box front panel


Package

• White Box

General
Mounting type
• 19 in
Physical characteristics
Housing colour
• black
Depth
• 44 mm
Width
• 482.6 mm
Height
• 44 mm
All names and symbols mentioned here are property of the respective producer. Printing errors, changes and errors excepted.