ProductsNew Products66804 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Duplex / LC Quad 1U grey

10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Duplex / LC Quad 1U grey

Item No. 66804 New
picture
picture
prev 1
prev 2
buy now

Description

This patch panel by Delock can be mounted in a 10″ rack. It offers 12 installation spaces for individual assembly of SC Duplex or LC Quad adapters.


Specification

• For mounting in 10″ network cabinet, 1U
• Rectangular cut-out 26.2 x 9.6 mm
• Pitch of screw hole: ca. 30.8 mm
• Housing colour: grey
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 254 x 44 x 10 mm


Package content

• 10″ fiber optic patch panel


Package

• Box

General
Mounting type
• 10 in
Physical characteristics
Length
• 254 mm
Width
• 44 mm
Height
• 10 mm
Colour
• grey
Accessory for
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode aqua
Item No. 86895
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode beige
Item No. 86894
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode violet
Item No. 86896
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode blue
Item No. 86893
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode green
Item No. 86892
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces beige
Item No. 85996
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces light blue
Item No. 85997
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces violet
Item No. 85998
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode 4 pieces blue
Item No. 85991
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode 4 pieces green
Item No. 85992
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode metal
Item No. 86873
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces beige
Item No. 86540
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces light blue
Item No. 86541
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces purple
Item No. 86542
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode 2 pieces blue
Item No. 86538
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode 2 pieces green
Item No. 86539
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode metal
Item No. 86875
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode green
Item No. 86902
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode beige
Item No. 86904
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode aqua
Item No. 86905
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode violet
Item No. 86906
other colour
Delock 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Duplex / LC Quad 1U black
Item No. 66802
similar items
Delock 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Simplex / LC Duplex 1U grey
Item No. 66803
All names and symbols mentioned here are property of the respective producer. Printing errors, changes and errors excepted.