ProductsNew Products
New Products Adapter tool Cable tool

Categories

Accessory Adapter / Converter Cables Card Reader Components Express Card / PCMCIA External Enclosure Home Automation Hubs Input devices Memory Mobile Racks Module Multimedia Network PCI PCI Express RF radio frequency technology Slot brackets

New Products

85974
Delock 3 in 1 Monitor Cable with USB-C™ / DisplayPort / mini DisplayPort in to HDMI out with 4K 60 Hz
Item No.: 85974
66436
Delock Active DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI Adapter 4K 60 Hz (HDR)
Item No.: 66436
85928
Delock Active DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI Cable 4K 60 Hz (HDR) 1 m
Item No.: 85928
85929
Delock Active DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI Cable 4K 60 Hz (HDR) 2 m
Item No.: 85929
85930
Delock Active DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI Cable 4K 60 Hz (HDR) 3 m
Item No.: 85930
87750
Delock DisplayPort 1.4 Switch 2 x 2 DisplayPort in to 1 x 2 DisplayPort out 8K
Item No.: 87750
85975
Delock Serial Cable Sub-D15 male to male 1 m
Item No.: 85975
85979
Delock Serial Cable Sub-D15 male to male 10 m
Item No.: 85979
85976
Delock Serial Cable Sub-D15 male to male 2 m
Item No.: 85976
85977
Delock Serial Cable Sub-D15 male to male 3 m
Item No.: 85977
85978
Delock Serial Cable Sub-D15 male to male 5 m
Item No.: 85978
87752
Delock Docking Station Dual USB Type-C™ with HDMI / USB 3.2 / SD / PD 3.0
Item No.: 87752
90499
Delock 3 port SATA and 2 slot M.2 Key B PCI Express x4 Card - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90499
90498
Delock 5 port SATA PCI Express x4 Card - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90498
86693
Delock Cable Connector RJ45 jack to RJ45 jack Cat.6A waterproof
Item No.: 86693
86692
Delock Cable Connector RJ45 jack to RJ45 jack Cat.6A waterproof
Item No.: 86692
65201
Delock HDMI-A male to Terminal Block Adapter with Metal housing
Item No.: 65201
86545
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 0.5 m
Item No.: 86545
86548
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > SC Singlemode OS2 0.5 m
Item No.: 86548
86549
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 0.5 m
Item No.: 86549
86558
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 1 m
Item No.: 86558
86559
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2 m
Item No.: 86559
86560
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 3 m
Item No.: 86560
86561
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 5 m
Item No.: 86561
86544
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to LC Multi-mode OM4 0,5 m
Item No.: 86544
86546
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to SC Multi-mode OM4 0.5 m
Item No.: 86546
86547
Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC to ST Multi-mode OM4 0.5 m
Item No.: 86547
86423
Delock Adapter RJ45 plug downwards angled > RJ45 jack Cat.6 UTP
Item No.: 86423
11827
Delock WLAN Power Socket Switch MQTT with energy monitoring
Item No.: 11827
86472
Delock Media Converter 10GBase-R SFP+ to SFP+
Item No.: 86472
66433
Delock Thunderbolt™ 3 / USB Type-C™ (DP Alt Mode) 8K 30 Hz Magnetic Adapter male to female
Item No.: 66433
91753
Delock 2.5″ SATA Card Reader for CFast memory cards
Item No.: 91753
86628
Delock Keystone Module RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.5e compact 25 pieces
Item No.: 86628
86626
Delock Keystone Module RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6 compact 25 pieces
Item No.: 86626
86629
Delock Keystone Module RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6 UTP black 25 pieces
Item No.: 86629
18324
Delock Monitor Stand with Drawer white
Item No.: 18324
18325
Delock Monitor Stand with two Drawers white
Item No.: 18325
90479
Delock PCI Express Card to 1 x SFP+ Slot 10 Gigabit LAN
Item No.: 90479
64105
Delock PCI Express x1 to M.2 Key M Adapter
Item No.: 64105
90486
Delock PCI Express x16 Card to 1 x M.2 Key B + 1 x NVMe M.2 Key M + 1 x mSATA - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90486
90435
Delock PCI Express x16 Card to 5 x internal M.2 Key B / SATA
Item No.: 90435
90480
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 2 x SFP slot Gigabit LAN
Item No.: 90480
12700
Delock LTE MIMO GNSS Antenna 3 x SMA plug RG-174 3 m screw mounting outdoor black
Item No.: 12700
12676
Delock LTE MIMO Dual Band WLAN 802.11 ac/ax/a/h/b/g/n Antenna 3 x SMA plug RG-174 1 m screw mounting outdoor black
Item No.: 12676
18326
Delock Mobile Phone Charging Holder for Power Socket black
Item No.: 18326
18327
Delock Mobile Phone Charging Holder for Power Socket white
Item No.: 18327
18331
Delock Cable Holder Combo Set 3 pieces black
Item No.: 18331
18328
Delock Cable Holder triangle Set 2 pieces
Item No.: 18328
18329
Delock Cable Holder with 3 feed-throughs honeycomb Set 6 pieces
Item No.: 18329
18330
Delock Cable Holder with 4 feed-throughs trapezoid Set 4 pieces
Item No.: 18330
18332
Delock Cable Holder with 5 feed-throughs self-adhesive / screwable 6 pieces black
Item No.: 18332
86769
Delock Flat Ribbon Cable 64 pin for self-assembly 0.5 m
Item No.: 86769
86770
Delock Flat Ribbon Cable 64 pin for self-assembly 1 m
Item No.: 86770
86771
Delock Flat Ribbon Cable 64 pin for self-assembly 2 m
Item No.: 86771
18333
Delock Magnetic Clips for Cable 3 pieces black
Item No.: 18333
60238
Delock Standoff M2.5 x M3, hexagon, outside / outside, 42 mm natural 4 pcs
Item No.: 60238
60243
Delock Standoff M2.5, hexagon, inside, 10 mm black 4 pcs
Item No.: 60243
60242
Delock Standoff M4 x M3, hexagon, inside / outside, 20 mm black 4 pcs
Item No.: 60242
60240
Delock Standoff M4 x M4, hexagon, inside / outside, 20 mm natural 4 pcs
Item No.: 60240
60239
Delock Standoff M4 x M4, hexagon, inside / outside, 57 mm natural 4 pcs
Item No.: 60239
60274
Delock Standoff M4 x M4, hexagon, outside / outside, 90 mm natural 4 pcs
Item No.: 60274
60241
Delock Standoff M5 x M4, hexagon, inside / outside, 50 mm natural 4 pcs
Item No.: 60241
18315
Delock Experimental Breadboard 300/100 contacts
Item No.: 18315
18313
Delock Experimental Breadboard 630/200 contacts
Item No.: 18313
18314
Delock Experimental Breadboard with base plate 1260/400 contacts
Item No.: 18314
18317
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts black
Item No.: 18317
18322
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts blue
Item No.: 18322
18321
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts green
Item No.: 18321
18319
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts orange
Item No.: 18319
18318
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts red
Item No.: 18318
18323
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts transparent
Item No.: 18323
18316
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts white
Item No.: 18316
18320
Delock Experimental Mini Breadboard 170 contacts yellow
Item No.: 18320
64106
Delock M.2 Key M to 1 x OCuLink SFF-8612 Converter
Item No.: 64106
90483
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x internal SFF-8654 4i NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90483
85980
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 12 V 1 m
Item No.: 85980
85981
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 12 V 2 m
Item No.: 85981
85982
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 12 V 3 m
Item No.: 85982
85983
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 12 V 4 m
Item No.: 85983
85984
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 12 V 5 m
Item No.: 85984
85985
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 24 V 1 m
Item No.: 85985
85986
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 24 V 2 m
Item No.: 85986
85987
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 24 V 3 m
Item No.: 85987
85988
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 24 V 4 m
Item No.: 85988
85989
Delock PoweredUSB extension cable 24 V 5 m
Item No.: 85989
64108
Delock Car charger USB Type-C™ PD 3.0 and USB Type-A with 63 W
Item No.: 64108
66498
Delock HDMI Switch 3 x HDMI in to 1 x HDMI out 4K 60 Hz with Audio Extractor
Item No.: 66498
42634
Delock External Enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen 2) USB Type-C™ female
Item No.: 42634
87751
Delock Mini Docking Station for iPad Pro with 4K 60 Hz
Item No.: 87751
41981
Delock USB 3.2 Gen 1 Adapter Pin Header female to internal Key A female
Item No.: 41981
87749
Delock USB Type-C™ Docking Station 4K - HDMI / USB 3.2 / SD / LAN / PD 3.0
Item No.: 87749
86589
Delock Dust Cover for RJ45 plug with mounting clip black
Item No.: 86589
87754
Delock USB Type-C™ Splitter (DP Alt Mode) to 2 x DisplayPort MST / VXP
Item No.: 87754
87755
Delock USB Type-C™ Splitter (DP Alt Mode) to 2 x HDMI MST / VXP
Item No.: 87755
86624
Delock PCI Express Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8673 to SFF-8673 0.5 m
Item No.: 86624
86625
Delock PCI Express Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8673 to SFF-8673 1 m
Item No.: 86625
86621
Delock PCI Express Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8674 to SFF-8674 1 m
Item No.: 86621
86622
Delock PCI Express Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8674 to SFF-8674 2 m
Item No.: 86622
86623
Delock PCI Express Cable Mini SAS HD SFF-8674 to SFF-8674 3 m
Item No.: 86623
86535
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces beige
Item No.: 86535
86536
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces light blue
Item No.: 86536
86537
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces violet
Item No.: 86537
85999
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode 2 pieces blue
Item No.: 85999
86540
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces beige
Item No.: 86540
86541
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces light blue
Item No.: 86541
86542
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode 2 pieces purple
Item No.: 86542
86538
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode 2 pieces blue
Item No.: 86538
86539
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode 2 pieces green
Item No.: 86539
85996
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces beige
Item No.: 85996
85997
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces light blue
Item No.: 85997
85998
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces violet
Item No.: 85998
85991
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode 4 pieces blue
Item No.: 85991
85992
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode 4 pieces green
Item No.: 85992
85993
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces beige
Item No.: 85993
85994
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces light blue
Item No.: 85994
85995
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces violet
Item No.: 85995
85990
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode 4 pieces blue
Item No.: 85990
90440
Delock PCI Express x1 Card to 1 x 2.5 Gigabit LAN
Item No.: 90440
89564
Delock PCI Express x1 Card to 1 x 2.5 Gigabit LAN
Item No.: 89564
12699
Delock Ergonomic Mouse pad with Wrist Rest blue 255 x 207 mm
Item No.: 12699
12698
Delock Ergonomic Mouse pad with Wrist Rest grey 245 x 206 mm
Item No.: 12698
65951
Delock HDMI Receiver for Video over IP
Item No.: 65951
65950
Delock HDMI Transmitter for Video over IP
Item No.: 65950
86543
Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for DIN Rail 4 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex
Item No.: 86543
89030
Delock PCI Express x16 Card to 4 x internal SFF-8654 4i NVMe - Bifurcation
Item No.: 89030
66323
Delock Adapter USB 2.0 Type-A to 1 x serial RS-232 DB9 4 m
Item No.: 66323
66330
Delock Desktop USB Gaming Microphone with Gooseneck and Mute Button
Item No.: 66330
66331
Delock USB Condenser Microphone Set - for Podcasting, Gaming and Vocals
Item No.: 66331
89029
Delock PCI Express Card to 1 x internal USB 3.2 Gen 2 key A 20 pin female
Item No.: 89029
90438
Delock PCI Express x8 Card to 2 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90438
11478
Delock DisplayPort 2 - 1 Switch bidirectional 8K 30 Hz
Item No.: 11478
64000
Delock M.2 Docking Station for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with USB Type-C™ female
Item No.: 64000
90492
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x external USB Type-C™ female + 2 x external USB Type-A female SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen 2) + 1 x internal USB 3.0 Pin Header
Item No.: 90492
20698
Delock Braided Sleeve self-closing 2 m x 13 mm white
Item No.: 20698
20699
Delock Braided Sleeve self-closing 2 m x 16 mm white
Item No.: 20699
20700
Delock Braided Sleeve self-closing 2 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20700
20701
Delock Braided Sleeve self-closing 2 m x 25 mm white
Item No.: 20701
20697
Delock Braided Sleeve self-closing 2 m x 9 mm white
Item No.: 20697
20692
Delock Braided Sleeve stretchable 10 m x 3 mm white
Item No.: 20692
20693
Delock Braided Sleeve stretchable 10 m x 6 mm white
Item No.: 20693
20694
Delock Braided Sleeve stretchable 5 m x 12 mm white
Item No.: 20694
20695
Delock Braided Sleeve stretchable 5 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20695
20696
Delock Braided Sleeve stretchable 5 m x 25 mm white
Item No.: 20696
20702
Delock Braided Sleeve with Hook-and-Loop Fastener 2 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20702
20703
Delock Braided Sleeve with Hook-and-Loop Fastener 2 m x 32 mm white
Item No.: 20703
66432
Delock USB 3.0 Adapter Pin Header female to internal Key A female
Item No.: 66432
85560
Delock Cable EASY-USB 2.0 Type-A male > EASY-USB 2.0 Type Micro-B male 5 m black
Item No.: 85560
90437
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90437
90439
Delock PCI Express x8 Card to 4 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90439
91751
Delock USB Type-C™ Card Reader with aluminium enclosure for CFexpress memory cards
Item No.: 91751
64093
Delock Converter USB Type-C™ to SFF-8643
Item No.: 64093
64079
Delock Adapter for Apple power supply with PD and QC 3.0
Item No.: 64079
86289
Delock RJ45 Plug field assembly Cat.6A metal angled
Item No.: 86289
86489
Delock RJ45 Plug field assembly Cat.8.1 metal angled
Item No.: 86489
42620
Delock External Enclosure for M.2 NVME PCIe SSD with USB Type-C™ female transparent
Item No.: 42620
64090
Delock USB Type-C™ Docking Station for 2 x SATA HDD / SSD transparent
Item No.: 64090
18987
Delock Heat Shrink Tube Set 100 mm 28 pieces black
Item No.: 18987
18988
Delock Heat Shrink Tube Set 200 mm 28 pieces black
Item No.: 18988
89861
Delock Adapter FAKRA Z plug to SMA plug
Item No.: 89861
90433
Delock PCI Express x2 Card for 4 x SATA HDD / SSD RAID
Item No.: 90433
12626
Delock 5G LTE Antenna MHF® I plug -0.42 - 5.00 dBi omnidirectional FPC
Item No.: 12626
12631
Delock 5G LTE Antenna N jack -2.14 - 2.93 dBi 33.5 cm fixed wall and pole mounting omnidirectional outdoor white
Item No.: 12631
12633
Delock 5G LTE Antenna SMA plug -0.5 - 2.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12633
12634
Delock 5G LTE Antenna SMA plug -3.3 - 1.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12634
13029
Delock Antenna Cable N plug > N jack CFD400 LLC400 10 m low loss waterproof
Item No.: 13029
13028
Delock Antenna Cable N plug > RP-SMA plug CFD400 LLC400 10 m low loss
Item No.: 13028
12628
Delock Dualband WLAN ac/ax/a/b/g/n Antenna MHF® I plug 1.7 - 4.7 dBi PIFA FPC omnidirectional
Item No.: 12628
12635
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 1.9 - 2.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12635
12627
Delock WLAN 802.11 ac/ax/a/h/b/g/n Twin Antenna 2 x MHF® I plug 2.2 – 4.0 dBi 2 x 15 cm PCB internal self adhesive
Item No.: 12627
12624
Delock WLAN 802.11 b/g/n Antenna SMA plug 90° 2 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint and flexible material black
Item No.: 12624
12632
Delock WLAN Dual Band 802.11 ac/ax/a/b/g/n Antenna N jack 6.2 - 8.0 dBi 39.5 cm omnidirectional fixed wall and pole mount outdoor white
Item No.: 12632
60196
Delock Cable Gland PG11 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60196
60197
Delock Cable Gland PG11 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60197
60198
Delock Cable Gland PG13.5 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60198
60199
Delock Cable Gland PG13.5 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60199
60218
Delock Cable Gland PG16 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60218
60219
Delock Cable Gland PG16 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60219
60220
Delock Cable Gland PG19 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60220
60221
Delock Cable Gland PG19 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60221
60222
Delock Cable Gland PG21 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60222
60223
Delock Cable Gland PG21 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60223
60224
Delock Cable Gland PG25 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60224
60225
Delock Cable Gland PG25 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60225
60226
Delock Cable Gland PG29 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60226
60227
Delock Cable Gland PG29 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60227
60192
Delock Cable Gland PG7 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60192
60193
Delock Cable Gland PG7 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60193
60194
Delock Cable Gland PG9 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60194
60195
Delock Cable Gland PG9 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60195
20675
Delock Universal Mobile Phone Holder mini 4 in 1 anthracite
Item No.: 20675
66497
Delock USB 3.0 Adapter Type-A male to Type-A female Data Blocker
Item No.: 66497
86643
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 10 m
Item No.: 86643
86640
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 3 m
Item No.: 86640
86641
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 5 m
Item No.: 86641
86642
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 7 m
Item No.: 86642