New Products Adapter tool Cable tool

Categories

Accessory Adapter / Converter Cable organisation Cables Card Reader Components External Enclosure Hubs Input devices Installation Technology Memory Mobile Racks Module Multimedia Network PCI Express / PCI / Riser Power supply RF radio frequency technology Slot brackets Tools

New Products

183 products found
87889
Delock Optical fiber cable LC Duplex to LC Duplex with protective cap multi-mode OM3 IP68 dust and waterproof 2 m
Item No.: 87889
87887
Delock Optical fiber cable LC Duplex to LC Duplex with protective cap single-mode IP68 dust and waterproof 1 m
Item No.: 87887
18447
Delock Cable holder Clip self-adhesive set 3 pieces black
Item No.: 18447
18448
Delock Cable holder self-adhesive modular set 9 pieces black / grey
Item No.: 18448
88101
Delock PCI Express x1 Card to 2 x RJ45 2.5 Gigabit LAN RTL8125
Item No.: 88101
90111
Delock PCI Express x16 Card to 4 x internal SFF-8654 4i NVMe - Bifurcation
Item No.: 90111
90549
Delock Protective Cover for ring scanner 90508
Item No.: 90549
60049
Delock USB 10 Gbps Adapter USB Type-A male to USB Type-C™ active female blue
Item No.: 60049
60044
Delock USB 10 Gbps Adapter USB Type-A male to USB Type-C™ active female red
Item No.: 60044
60051
Delock USB 2.0 Adapter USB Type-A male to USB Type-C™ female blue
Item No.: 60051
60050
Delock USB 2.0 Adapter USB Type-A male to USB Type-C™ female red
Item No.: 60050
64182
Delock USB 10 Gbps Hub with 4 USB Type-A Ports + 1 Fast Charging Port incl. Power Supply
Item No.: 64182
95273
Delock Mini PCIe Card full size to 2 x Serial RS-232 D-Sub 9 pin
Item No.: 95273
86011
Delock Keystone Module USB 5 Gbps type-A female 250° to type-A male with 1.5 m cable black
Item No.: 86011
66460
Delock High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Adapter male to female 8K 60 Hz black
Item No.: 66460
66458
Delock High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Adapter Stecker zu Buchse gewinkelt 8K 60 Hz schwarz
Item No.: 66458
66464
Delock D-Sub 9 pin Gender Changer male to male (nuts) 2 pieces
Item No.: 66464
62985
Delock Converter M.2 Key B+M male to 1 x RJ45 2.5 Gigabit LAN port horizontal
Item No.: 62985
90097
Delock PCI Express x8 Card with 2 x USB 20 Gbps USB Type-C™ female and 2 x USB 5 Gbps Type-A female - Quad Channel
Item No.: 90097
80181
Delock RJ45 Cable plug to plug Cat.8.1 flexible 0.25 m black
Item No.: 80181
<< 1 2 3 4 5 >>