New Products Adapter tool Cable tool

Categories

Accessory Adapter / Converter Cable organisation Cables Card Reader Components Express Card / PCMCIA External Enclosure Home Automation Hubs Input devices Installation Technology Memory Mobile Racks Module Multimedia Network PCI PCI Express RF radio frequency technology Slot brackets Tools

New Products

220 products found
87001
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 1 m black
Item No.: 87001
87002
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 2 m black
Item No.: 87002
86998
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 25 cm black
Item No.: 86998
87003
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 3 m black
Item No.: 87003
87005
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 5 m black
Item No.: 87005
86999
Delock Network Extension Cable S/FTP RJ45 plug to RJ45 jack Cat.6A 50 cm black
Item No.: 86999
87031
Delock RJ45 FPC (Flexible Printed Circuit) window feed-through 30 cm
Item No.: 87031
86027
Delock SFP Module 100Base-FX MM 1310 nm DDM
Item No.: 86027
86021
Delock SFP Module 100Base-FX SM 1310 nm DDM
Item No.: 86021
90551
Delock Screwdriver Set 8 pieces external hexagonal hollow shaft 2.5 - 5.5 mm
Item No.: 90551
88511
Delock PCI Express x8 Card 1 x RJ45 10 Gigabit LAN i82599
Item No.: 88511
41440
Delock USB Charger 2 x USB Type-C™ PD + 2 x USB Type-A with 112 W
Item No.: 41440
41455
Delock USB Charger USB Type-C™ PD 3.0 and USB Type-A with 20 W + 12 W
Item No.: 41455
90552
Delock Fiber Optic Wire Stripper for optic fiber cable
Item No.: 90552
90543
Delock Crimping tool for terminal crimp contacts AWG 10 - 28
Item No.: 90543
90542
Delock Crimping tool for terminal crimp contacts AWG 20/24/28
Item No.: 90542
85355
Delock USB Charging Cable Type-A to USB Type-C™ 15 cm
Item No.: 85355
66812
Delock Crimpbox 120 pieces 50 Ohm with SMA, SMB and RP-SMA connectors
Item No.: 66812
66810
Delock Crimpbox 48 pieces 50 Ohm with BNC, TNC and N connectors
Item No.: 66810
66811
Delock Crimpbox 70 pieces 75 Ohm with BNC, TNC and F connectors
Item No.: 66811
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>