ProductsNetworkWhole category66803 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Simplex / LC Duplex 1U grey

10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Simplex / LC Duplex 1U grey

Item No. 66803 New
picture
picture
prev 1
prev 2
buy now

Description

This patch panel by Delock can be mounted in a 10″ rack. It offers 12 installation spaces for individual assembly of SC Simplex or LC Duplex adapters.


Specification

• For mounting in 10″ network cabinet, 1U
• Rectangular cut-out 13.2 x 9.6 mm
• Pitch of screw hole: ca. 16.2 mm
• Housing colour: grey
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 254 x 44 x 10 mm


Package content

• 10″ fiber optic patch panel


Package

• Box

General
Mounting type
• 10 in
Physical characteristics
Length
• 254 mm
Width
• 44 mm
Height
• 10 mm
Colour
• grey
Accessory for
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode 4 pieces blue
Item No. 85990
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces beige
Item No. 85993
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces light blue
Item No. 85994
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode 4 pieces violet
Item No. 85995
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode metal
Item No. 86872
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode aqua
Item No. 86890
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode beige
Item No. 86889
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode violet
Item No. 86891
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode blue
Item No. 86888
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode green
Item No. 86887
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces beige
Item No. 86535
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces light blue
Item No. 86536
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode 2 pieces violet
Item No. 86537
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode 2 pieces blue
Item No. 85999
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode metal
Item No. 86874
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode beige
Item No. 86899
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode aqua
Item No. 86900
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode violet
Item No. 86901
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode blue
Item No. 86898
Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode green
Item No. 86897
other colour
Delock 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Simplex / LC Duplex 1U black
Item No. 66801
similar items
Delock 10″ Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port for SC Duplex / LC Quad 1U grey
Item No. 66804
All names and symbols mentioned here are property of the respective producer. Printing errors, changes and errors excepted.